All procurement notices, e-tenders and corrigenda published by Hindustan Urvarak & Rasayan Limited.
| # | Tender No. | Tender Title / Description | Submission Date | Status | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HURL/HQ/26CS018A/NANO UREA & NANO DAP/EOI |
Empanelment of vendors for supply of Nano Fertilizers (NANO UREA & NANO DAP) in “APNA’ brand in the states of Uttar Pradesh, Rajasthan, Punjab, Haryana, Bihar, Jharkhand, Odisha, West Bengal, Assam, Chhattisgarh, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Uttarakhand, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu & Kashmir and Gujarat with validity upto 05.07.2027 through dedicated portal of HURL
|
30 Apr 2027 | Open | |
| 2 | HURL/HQ/26CS019 |
EMPANELMENT OF TRADERS / MANUFACTURERS FOR SUPPLY OF FERTILIZERS & FERTILIZER RAW MATERIALS BY ENTERING INTO MOU FOR NON-BINDING QUANTITY FOR A PERIOD VALID UPTO 31.05.2027
|
31 Mar 2027 | Open | |
| 3 | GEM/2026/B/7860701 |
Procurement of Printer Toners, Cartridges and other consumables at HURL Sindri Unit
|
04 Sep 2026 | Open | |
| 4 | GEM/2026/B/7894612 |
Procurement of Laboratory Instruments at HURL Sindri Unit
|
03 Sep 2026 | Open | |
| 5 | GEM/2026/B/7910712 |
Procurement of Certified Reference Materials
|
03 Sep 2026 | Open | |
| 6 | GEM/2026/B/7920319 |
Group Mediclaim Insurance Service
|
02 Sep 2026 | Open | |
| 7 | GEM/2026/B/7890644 |
Procurement of Portable Stroboscope and Stethoscope with accessories at HURL, Sindri
|
01 Sep 2026 | Open | |
| 8 | GEM/2026/B/7875009 |
Vehicle Hiring Services for HURL HQ office at Delhi
|
31 Aug 2026 | Open |
Download Tender Documents
All tender documents are available for free download. Click the PDF button against each tender.
CPPP PortalSubmission Guidelines
Tenders must be submitted online through the Central Public Procurement Portal (CPPP) only. No offline submissions accepted.
Query HelpdeskAnti-Fraud Advisory
HURL does NOT charge any fee for tender participation. Report fraudulent notices to vigilance@hurl.co.in immediately.
Report Fraud
